DEMONIC DAMAGE CONTROL

So as of September  16th the rubber demon fairy is now a hoax.

How much money did you worthless fucks make off this hoax?

Which makes you, L A Marzulli, Gary Stearman, Richard Shaw and Jaime Maussan  a bunch of hoaxers. And the above video is nothing more than DAMAGE CONTROL.

THESE DEMONIC TALKING HEADS  HOAXED YOU

and made shitloads of money off of it.

Don’t even bother playing the victims of a massive hoax either  you lying sacks of shit.

If anyone is a victim, it is those that have fallen for your endless lies and paid for it, supporting your worthless piece of shit  lives.

liars11

The cover of the book states ” Some assume these evil creatures are myth. Others think this ancient evil is ancient history. They are both wrong. “

Absolutely hilarious lol! …so lets take a peek at the inside of this worthless pile of shit book that is being flogged for $20.00 .  

cover_4-2

Here are a few clips from the book.  Marzulli claims that this book is VITAL to the body of the Messiah.

untitled676

L A Marzulli states that the rubber fairy is evil to say the least….

Yeah, must have been getting some bad vibes of that RUBBER FAIRY! LOL!

untitled898

THIS IDIOT STATES THAT THE FAIRY HAD RIGOR MORTIS AND NOT THE RESULT OF AN ELABORATE HOAX LMAO! 

book1101

COMEDY GOLD!

book909

untitled99

laughing-gnome

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s